Rajdowy Puchar Śląska El-Instal 2019 : Runda 4 - Lista zgłoszeń

..:: k6 ::..

1.
1. Marcin Stefanik
Pilot: Agnieszka Niemczyk
Team: SCI Rally
Marcin Stefanik
Pilot: Agnieszka Niemczyk
Team: SCI Rally
Fiat Seicento - 1148ccm
2.
2. Marcin Biernat
Pilot: Alicja Biernat
Team: Np126p team
Marcin Biernat
Pilot: Alicja Biernat
Team: Np126p team
FIAT CINQUECENTO - 1242ccm
4.
4. Szymon Dawidów
Pilot: Marek Zięć
Szymon Dawidów
Pilot: Marek Zięć
Fiat Seicento - 1242ccm
6.
6. Artur Skrędzelewski
Pilot: Kamil Winkler
Team: Tomy Rally Team
Artur Skrędzelewski
Pilot: Kamil Winkler
Team: Tomy Rally Team
Fiat Cinquecento - 1108ccm
7.
7. Damian Skupień
Pilot: Franciszek Smusz
Damian Skupień
Pilot: Franciszek Smusz
Fiat Seicento - 1242ccm
10.
10. Łukasz Kral
Pilot: Michał Kruk
Łukasz Kral
Pilot: Michał Kruk
Fiat Seicento - 1242ccm
11.
11. Szymon Rudek
Pilot: Andrzej Brzęczyszczykiewicz
Szymon Rudek
Pilot: Andrzej Brzęczyszczykiewicz
Fiat Cc - 1108ccm

..:: open ::..

12.
12. Pavel Kolacansky
Pilot: Michaela Machotova
Pavel Kolacansky
Pilot: Michaela Machotova
Skoda 110R - 1289ccm
RWD
13.
13. Marcin Gluza
Pilot: Kamila Klaczańska
Marcin Gluza
Pilot: Kamila Klaczańska
Honda Civic - 1590ccm
14.
14. Leszek Gluza
Pilot: Seweryn Gluza
Team: CRT - Cieszyński Rally Team
Leszek Gluza
Pilot: Seweryn Gluza
Team: CRT - Cieszyński Rally Team
Honda Civic - 1577ccm
15.
15. Mariusz Grudka
Pilot: Karolina Grudka
Mariusz Grudka
Pilot: Karolina Grudka
Citroen C2 - 1587ccm

..:: k5 ::..

18.
18. Marek Kunicki
Pilot: Rafał Smółka
Marek Kunicki
Pilot: Rafał Smółka
Fiat 126p - 650ccm
RWD
20.
20. Piotr Filapek
Pilot: Bartłomiej Filapek
Team: Np126p team
Piotr Filapek
Pilot: Bartłomiej Filapek
Team: Np126p team
Fiat 126p Rally - 652ccm
RWD
21.
21. Daniel Moczała
Pilot: Tomek Kajstura
Daniel Moczała
Pilot: Tomek Kajstura
Fiat 126p - 650ccm
RWD

..:: k4 ::..

22.
22. Kamil Hornik
Pilot: Adrian Frej
Kamil Hornik
Pilot: Adrian Frej
Subaru Impreza - 2457ccm
Turbo
23.
23. Mariusz Blacha
Pilot: Radosław Gruszecki
Mariusz Blacha
Pilot: Radosław Gruszecki
Subaru Impreza - 1994ccm
Turbo
24.
24. Piotr Żbikowski
Pilot: Mateusz Bieniak
Piotr Żbikowski
Pilot: Mateusz Bieniak
Audi 80 1.8T - 1781ccm
Turbo
25.
25. Przemysław Gajowczyk
Pilot: Andrzej Bajer
Przemysław Gajowczyk
Pilot: Andrzej Bajer
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV - 1997ccm
Turbo
26.
26. Mariusz Zmuda
Pilot: Marysia Małek
Mariusz Zmuda
Pilot: Marysia Małek
SUBARU IMPREZA - 1994ccm
Turbo
27.
27. Michal Sadlak
Pilot: Oleg Kamorda
Team: SAD-MAR RALLY TEAM
Michal Sadlak
Pilot: Oleg Kamorda
Team: SAD-MAR RALLY TEAM
Subaru Impreza - 1994ccm
Turbo

..:: k3 ::..

28.
28. Sebastian Bojdoł
Pilot: Łukasz Krupa
Team: RaceGc
Sebastian Bojdoł
Pilot: Łukasz Krupa
Team: RaceGc
Renault Clio 3 RS - 1998ccm
30.
30. Tomasz Sanecznik
Pilot: Paweł Sanecznik
Team: Rally Team SANECZNIK Rydułtowy
Tomasz Sanecznik
Pilot: Paweł Sanecznik
Team: Rally Team SANECZNIK Rydułtowy
Honda Civic - 1998ccm
31.
31. Kacper Sikora
Pilot: Tomasz Sikora
Team: RaceGc
Kacper Sikora
Pilot: Tomasz Sikora
Team: RaceGc
Renault Megane - 1998ccm
32.
32. Dawid Holeksa
Pilot: Grzegorz Szkucik
Team: Np126p team
Dawid Holeksa
Pilot: Grzegorz Szkucik
Team: Np126p team
Nissan Sunny - 1997ccm
33.
33. Piotr Roj
Pilot: Rysiek Stasik
Piotr Roj
Pilot: Rysiek Stasik
Renault Clio - 1998ccm
35.
35. Stanisław Labus
Pilot: Piotr Lucjan Kielar
Stanisław Labus
Pilot: Piotr Lucjan Kielar
OPEL Astra GSI - 1998ccm
37.
37. Łukasz Bobowski
Pilot: Jakub Okoński
Łukasz Bobowski
Pilot: Jakub Okoński
Honda Civic Type R - 1998ccm
40.
40. Aleksander Kołodziej
Pilot: Paweł Hojdem
Aleksander Kołodziej
Pilot: Paweł Hojdem
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS - 1998ccm
41.
41. Kacper Kunikowski
Pilot: Przemek Żurek
Team: Ghost Rally Team
Kacper Kunikowski
Pilot: Przemek Żurek
Team: Ghost Rally Team
Citroen Xsara - 1997ccm
42.
42. Piotr Michalewicz
Pilot: Kołomycew Dariusz
Piotr Michalewicz
Pilot: Kołomycew Dariusz
SEAT IBIZA - 1994ccm
43.
43. Krzysztof Stanclik
Pilot: Dawid Łysek
Krzysztof Stanclik
Pilot: Dawid Łysek
FORD FIESTA - 2000ccm

..:: k2 ::..

44.
44. Janusz Stebel
Pilot: Wojciech Kolaczek
Team: SCI Rally
Janusz Stebel
Pilot: Wojciech Kolaczek
Team: SCI Rally
Honda Civic - 1595ccm
45.
45. Tomasz Jasiński
Pilot: Aleksander Kapalski
Team: Zagłębiowska Grupa Rajdowa
Tomasz Jasiński
Pilot: Aleksander Kapalski
Team: Zagłębiowska Grupa Rajdowa
Honda Civic - 1579ccm
48.
48. Krzysztof Sadlok
Pilot: Tomasz Sadlok
Team: Sadlok Rally
Krzysztof Sadlok
Pilot: Tomasz Sadlok
Team: Sadlok Rally
CITROEN SAXO - 1587ccm
49.
49. Maciej Paca
Pilot: Agata Majkrzak
Team: Taboss Racing Nysa
Maciej Paca
Pilot: Agata Majkrzak
Team: Taboss Racing Nysa
Peugeot 106 - 1587ccm
50.
50. Adam Wypych
Pilot: Tomasz Szumny
Adam Wypych
Pilot: Tomasz Szumny
HONDA CIVIC - 1595ccm
54.
54. Łukasz Przybyła
Pilot: Tomasz Latosiński Latosiński
Łukasz Przybyła
Pilot: Tomasz Latosiński Latosiński
Honda Civic - 1595ccm
55.
55. Daniel Dembinny
Pilot: Damian Włodarczyk
Daniel Dembinny
Pilot: Damian Włodarczyk
HONDA CRX - 1595ccm
56.
56. Mariusz Kozok
Pilot: Mariusz Kozok
Mariusz Kozok
Pilot: Mariusz Kozok
Opel Corsa - 1600ccm

..:: k1 ::..

58.
58. Sebastian Hus
Pilot: Łukasz Czajda
Sebastian Hus
Pilot: Łukasz Czajda
Honda Civic - 1343ccm
60.
60. Jacek Goździk
Pilot: Radek Wierzgała
Jacek Goździk
Pilot: Radek Wierzgała
Toyota Starlet - 1332ccm
61.
61. Mariusz Mróz
Pilot: Sławomir Mróz
Mariusz Mróz
Pilot: Sławomir Mróz
Opel Tigra - 1389ccm
62.
62. Łukasz Roik
Pilot: Natalia Bujok
Team: SCI Rally
Łukasz Roik
Pilot: Natalia Bujok
Team: SCI Rally
Peugeot 205 - 1400ccm
64.
64. Piotr Żemojtel
Pilot: Paweł Porębski
Piotr Żemojtel
Pilot: Paweł Porębski
Fiat Cinquecento - 1249ccm
66.
66. Rafał Marzec
Pilot: Marcin Naworol
Team: Np126p team
Rafał Marzec
Pilot: Marcin Naworol
Team: Np126p team
Honda Civic - 1396ccm
67.
67. Jarosław Ligocki
Pilot: Dawid Jałowiczor
Jarosław Ligocki
Pilot: Dawid Jałowiczor
Fiat seicento - 1.2 16vccm
68.
68. Dariusz Nowak
Pilot: Jakub Wojcik
Dariusz Nowak
Pilot: Jakub Wojcik
Fiat Seicento - 1398ccm

..:: k7 ::..

69.
69. Daniel Sikora
Pilot: Anna Tytko
Daniel Sikora
Pilot: Anna Tytko
Bmw E36 - 2494ccm
RWD
70.
70. Mateusz Urbaczka
Pilot: Wojciech Dunat
Team: BGR Bielska Grupa Rajdowa
Mateusz Urbaczka
Pilot: Wojciech Dunat
Team: BGR Bielska Grupa Rajdowa
BMW E36 - 1800ccm
RWD
71.
71. Robert Górecki
Pilot: Artur Hybiorz
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
Robert Górecki
Pilot: Artur Hybiorz
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
BMW e36 COUPE - 1895ccm
RWD
72.
72. Bartosz Krzyżowski
Pilot: Krzysztof Stanek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
Bartosz Krzyżowski
Pilot: Krzysztof Stanek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
BMW E36 Coupe - 2494ccm
RWD
73.
73. Jakub Sikora
Pilot: Adam Gornioczek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
Jakub Sikora
Pilot: Adam Gornioczek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
BMW E36 COMPACT - 1796ccm
RWD
76.
76. Rafał Orlik
Pilot: Klaudia Orlik
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
Rafał Orlik
Pilot: Klaudia Orlik
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
BMW E36 Sedan - 1796ccm
RWD
77.
77. Kacper Bieniek
Pilot: Tomasz Jabłoński
Kacper Bieniek
Pilot: Tomasz Jabłoński
Bmw E36 - 2494ccm
RWD