Rajdowy Puchar Śląska El-Instal 2019 : Runda 3 - Lista zgłoszeń

..:: k5 ::..

3.
3. Marek Kunicki
Pilot: Rafał Smółka
Marek Kunicki
Pilot: Rafał Smółka
Fiat 126p - 650ccm
RWD
5.
5. Sebastian Goryczka
Pilot: Tomasz Mizera
Sebastian Goryczka
Pilot: Tomasz Mizera
FIAT 126p - 650ccm
RWD
6.
6. Daniel Moczała
Pilot: Tomek Kajstura
Daniel Moczała
Pilot: Tomek Kajstura
Fiat 126p - 650ccm
RWD

..:: open ::..

8.
8. Wojciech Szatniewski
Pilot: Marek Nowiński Nowiński
Wojciech Szatniewski
Pilot: Marek Nowiński Nowiński
Subaru Legacy - 2000ccm
Turbo
9.
9. Jan Baldwin
Pilot: Katarzyna Ciszewska
Jan Baldwin
Pilot: Katarzyna Ciszewska
Subaru Legacy - 1993ccm
Turbo

..:: k4 ::..

10.
10. Kamil Hornik
Pilot: Adrian Frej
Kamil Hornik
Pilot: Adrian Frej
Subaru Impreza - 2457ccm
Turbo
11.
11. Mariusz Blacha
Pilot: Radosław Gruszecki
Mariusz Blacha
Pilot: Radosław Gruszecki
Subaru Impreza - 1994ccm
Turbo
12.
12. Przemysław Gajowczyk
Pilot: Jarosław Gajowczyk
Przemysław Gajowczyk
Pilot: Jarosław Gajowczyk
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV - 1997ccm
Turbo
13.
13. Tomek Jurkun
Pilot: Marek Kozdroń
Tomek Jurkun
Pilot: Marek Kozdroń
Mitsubishi Lancer - 2000ccm
Turbo
14.
14. Tomasz Żbikowksi
Pilot: Mateusz Bieniak
Tomasz Żbikowksi
Pilot: Mateusz Bieniak
Audi 90 Coupe - 2226ccm
Turbo
15.
15. Marek Szcześniak
Pilot: Krzysztof Klimkowski
Marek Szcześniak
Pilot: Krzysztof Klimkowski
Subaru Impreza - 1998ccm
Turbo
16.
16. Łukasz Pudełek
Pilot: Marcin Stanczak
Łukasz Pudełek
Pilot: Marcin Stanczak
Subaru Impreza - 2499ccm
Turbo
17.
17. Piotr Kaczmarek
Pilot: Monika Grochocka
Piotr Kaczmarek
Pilot: Monika Grochocka
Subaru Impreza - 1997ccm
Turbo
18.
18. Bartosz Gurtler
Pilot: Michał Bilan
Bartosz Gurtler
Pilot: Michał Bilan
Subaru Impreza - 1994ccm
Turbo
19.
19. Dariusz Chodzyński
Pilot: Hubert Frelich
Dariusz Chodzyński
Pilot: Hubert Frelich
Mitsubishi Lancer - 1997ccm
Turbo
20.
20. Emil Uszyński
Pilot: Piotr Okulus
Emil Uszyński
Pilot: Piotr Okulus
Subaru Impreza - 2457ccm
Turbo
21.
21. Michal Sadlak
Pilot: Oleg Kamorda
Team: SAD-MAR RALLY TEAM
Michal Sadlak
Pilot: Oleg Kamorda
Team: SAD-MAR RALLY TEAM
Subaru Impreza - 1994ccm
Turbo

..:: k7 ::..

22.
22. Daniel Sikora
Pilot: Anna Tytko
Daniel Sikora
Pilot: Anna Tytko
Bmw E36 - 2494ccm
RWD
23.
23. Mateusz Urbaczka
Pilot: Sebastian Jaźwa
Team: BGR Bielska Grupa Rajdowa
Mateusz Urbaczka
Pilot: Sebastian Jaźwa
Team: BGR Bielska Grupa Rajdowa
BMW E36 - 1800ccm
RWD
24.
24. Bartosz Krzyżowski
Pilot: Krzysztof Stanek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
Bartosz Krzyżowski
Pilot: Krzysztof Stanek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
BMW E36 Coupe - 2494ccm
RWD
25.
25. Jakub Sikora
Pilot: Adam Gornioczek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
Jakub Sikora
Pilot: Adam Gornioczek
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
BMW E36 COMPACT - 1796ccm
RWD
26.
26. Kamil Kędzierski
Pilot: Karol Rogowski
Kamil Kędzierski
Pilot: Karol Rogowski
BMW e30 - 3982ccm
RWD
29.
29. Rafał Orlik
Pilot: Klaudia Orlik
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
Rafał Orlik
Pilot: Klaudia Orlik
Team: ADHD Rally Team Mikołów
BMW E36 Sedan - 1796ccm
RWD

..:: k3 ::..

30.
30. Sebastian Bojdoł
Pilot: Kamila Klaczańska
Team: RaceGc
Sebastian Bojdoł
Pilot: Kamila Klaczańska
Team: RaceGc
Renault Clio 3 RS - 1998ccm
32.
32. Kamil Kawalec
Pilot: Seba S
Team: Zagłębiowska Grupa Rajdowa
Kamil Kawalec
Pilot: Seba S
Team: Zagłębiowska Grupa Rajdowa
Honda Civic R - 1787ccm
33.
33. Tomasz Sanecznik
Pilot: Paweł Sanecznik
Team: Rally Team SANECZNIK Rydułtowy
Tomasz Sanecznik
Pilot: Paweł Sanecznik
Team: Rally Team SANECZNIK Rydułtowy
Honda Civic - 1998ccm
34.
34. Kacper Sikora
Pilot: Tomasz Sikora
Team: RaceGc
Kacper Sikora
Pilot: Tomasz Sikora
Team: RaceGc
Renault Megane - 1998ccm
35.
35. Piotr Roj
Pilot: Marcin Rożek
Piotr Roj
Pilot: Marcin Rożek
Renault Clio - 1998ccm
37.
37. Krystian Ożga
Pilot: Sebastian Ferfecki
Team: CRT - Cieszyński Rally Team
Krystian Ożga
Pilot: Sebastian Ferfecki
Team: CRT - Cieszyński Rally Team
peugeot 206 - 1997ccm
38.
38. Stanisław Labus
Pilot: Piotr Lucjan Kielar
Stanisław Labus
Pilot: Piotr Lucjan Kielar
OPEL Astra GSI - 1998ccm
40.
40. Izaak Chwist
Pilot: Sławomir Kajzar
Izaak Chwist
Pilot: Sławomir Kajzar
Opel Astra GSi - 1998ccm
41.
41. Krzysztof Przywara
Pilot: Magdalena Grabowska
Krzysztof Przywara
Pilot: Magdalena Grabowska
PEUGEOT 206 RC - 1997,00ccm
43.
43. Sebastian Rider
Pilot: Marcin Dziadosz
Sebastian Rider
Pilot: Marcin Dziadosz
HONDA EG6 - 1998ccm
44.
44. Miłosz Świegoda
Pilot: Piotr Augustyński
Miłosz Świegoda
Pilot: Piotr Augustyński
opel astra f - 1998ccm
45.
45. Roman Wyszogrodzki
Pilot: Bartosz Kowalski
Roman Wyszogrodzki
Pilot: Bartosz Kowalski
Peugeot 306 - 1998ccm
46.
46. Piotr Michalewicz
Pilot: Dariusz Kołomycew
Piotr Michalewicz
Pilot: Dariusz Kołomycew
SEAT IBIZA - 1994ccm
47.
47. Robert Augustyn
Pilot: Irena Augustyn
Robert Augustyn
Pilot: Irena Augustyn
Peugeot 206 s16 - 1997ccm
48.
48. Aleksander Kołodziej
Pilot: Paweł Hojdem
Aleksander Kołodziej
Pilot: Paweł Hojdem
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS - 1998ccm
49.
49. Kacper Kunikowski
Pilot: Przemek Żurek
Team: Ghost Rally Team
Kacper Kunikowski
Pilot: Przemek Żurek
Team: Ghost Rally Team
Citroen Xsara - 1997ccm

..:: k2 ::..

50.
50. Janusz Stebel
Pilot: Michał Baron
Team: SCI Rally
Janusz Stebel
Pilot: Michał Baron
Team: SCI Rally
Honda Civic - 1595ccm
51.
51. Tomasz Jasiński
Pilot: Aleksander Kapalski
Team: Zagłębiowska Grupa Rajdowa
Tomasz Jasiński
Pilot: Aleksander Kapalski
Team: Zagłębiowska Grupa Rajdowa
Honda Civic - 1579ccm
54.
54. Krzysztof Sadlok
Pilot: Tomasz Sadlok
Team: Sadlok Rally
Krzysztof Sadlok
Pilot: Tomasz Sadlok
Team: Sadlok Rally
CITROEN SAXO - 1587ccm
56.
56. Adam Wypych
Pilot: Tomasz Szumny
Adam Wypych
Pilot: Tomasz Szumny
HONDA CIVIC - 1595ccm
58.
58. Slawomir Leśniak
Pilot: Artur Leśniak
Slawomir Leśniak
Pilot: Artur Leśniak
Citroen Saxo - 1587ccm
61.
61. Rafał Jaroszewski
Pilot: Rafał Rydz
Rafał Jaroszewski
Pilot: Rafał Rydz
Honda Civic - 1595ccm
62.
62. Piotr Pintal
Pilot: Pintal Katarzyna
Team: REDMARKET rally team
Piotr Pintal
Pilot: Pintal Katarzyna
Team: REDMARKET rally team
Peugeot 206 - 1600ccm
63.
63. Paweł Osicki
Pilot: Patrycja Osicka
Paweł Osicki
Pilot: Patrycja Osicka
PEUGEOT 206 - 1587ccm
64.
64. Marek Pacholarz
Pilot: Łukasz Rzeszowski
Marek Pacholarz
Pilot: Łukasz Rzeszowski
Peugeot 106 Rallye - 1587ccm
65.
65. Piotr Ochnicki
Pilot: Jakub Kurkowski
Piotr Ochnicki
Pilot: Jakub Kurkowski
Citroen C2 - 1587ccm

..:: k1 ::..

66.
66. Piotr Cichoń
Pilot: Przemek Baryła
Piotr Cichoń
Pilot: Przemek Baryła
Honda Civic - 1343ccm
67.
67. Sebastian Hus
Pilot: Łukasz Czajda
Sebastian Hus
Pilot: Łukasz Czajda
Honda Civic - 1343ccm
69.
69. Jacek Goździk
Pilot: Radek Wierzgała
Jacek Goździk
Pilot: Radek Wierzgała
Toyota Starlet - 1332ccm
70.
70. Mariusz Mróz
Pilot: Sławomir Mróz
Mariusz Mróz
Pilot: Sławomir Mróz
Opel Tigra - 1389ccm
71.
71. Łukasz Roik
Pilot: Natalia Bujok
Team: SCI Rally
Łukasz Roik
Pilot: Natalia Bujok
Team: SCI Rally
Peugeot 205 - 1400ccm
72.
72. Grzegorz Bieniek
Pilot: Joachim Musz
Team: Taboss Racing Nysa
Grzegorz Bieniek
Pilot: Joachim Musz
Team: Taboss Racing Nysa
Nissan Almera - 1392ccm
73.
73. Iwo Zembowicz
Pilot: Adam Kołoczek
Team: BGR Bielska Grupa Rajdowa
Iwo Zembowicz
Pilot: Adam Kołoczek
Team: BGR Bielska Grupa Rajdowa
Peugeot 106 - 1360ccm
76.
76. Arkadiusz Terlecki
Pilot: Michalina Terlecka
Arkadiusz Terlecki
Pilot: Michalina Terlecka
Honda Civic - 1342ccm
77.
77. Adam Nowak
Pilot: Maciej Maksik
Adam Nowak
Pilot: Maciej Maksik
Subaru Justy - 1300ccm

..:: k6 ::..

79.
79. Marcin Stefanik
Pilot: Agnieszka Niemczyk
Team: SCI Rally
Marcin Stefanik
Pilot: Agnieszka Niemczyk
Team: SCI Rally
Fiat Seicento - 1148ccm
80.
80. Mateusz Marczyk
Pilot: Adam Klimasara
Mateusz Marczyk
Pilot: Adam Klimasara
FIAT CC - 1242 8Vccm
81.
81. Marcin Biernat
Pilot: Alicja Biernat
Team: Np126p team
Marcin Biernat
Pilot: Alicja Biernat
Team: Np126p team
FIAT CINQUECENTO - 1242ccm
83.
83. Szymon Dawidów
Pilot: Mateusz Kornecki
Szymon Dawidów
Pilot: Mateusz Kornecki
Fiat Seicento - 1242ccm
84.
84. Wojciech Najgrodzki
Pilot: Gumbas Gumbas
Wojciech Najgrodzki
Pilot: Gumbas Gumbas
Fiat CC - 1108cmccm
85.
85. Artur Skrędzelewski
Pilot: Kamil Winkler
Team: Tomy Rally Team
Artur Skrędzelewski
Pilot: Kamil Winkler
Team: Tomy Rally Team
Fiat Cinquecento - 1108ccm
86.
86. Tomasz Kubica
Pilot: Szymon Lanuszny
Tomasz Kubica
Pilot: Szymon Lanuszny
FIAT Sc - 1108 8vccm
87.
87. Damian Skupień
Pilot: Franciszek Smusz
Damian Skupień
Pilot: Franciszek Smusz
Fiat Seicento - 1242ccm
88.
88. Krystian 'malina' Papkoj
Pilot: Cinuś Elena
Krystian 'malina' Papkoj
Pilot: Cinuś Elena
Fiat Seicento - 1108ccm
89.
89. Mateusz Michalik
Pilot: Joanna Stępień
Team: MatiRallyTeam
Mateusz Michalik
Pilot: Joanna Stępień
Team: MatiRallyTeam
FIAT CINQUECENTO - 1242ccm
90.
90. Andrzej Leskiw
Pilot: Marcin Nowak
Team: GGR Rally Team
Andrzej Leskiw
Pilot: Marcin Nowak
Team: GGR Rally Team
Fiat Seicento - 1100ccm